Poľsko
04.03.00, 24 Let
20 631 $
04.03.00, 24 Let
20 631 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Izrael
19.08.01, 22 Let
19.08.01, 22 Let
Michal Mikula vs. Amit Cohen - Vzájemné zápasy
02.05.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Michal Mikula | Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Ramat | tvrdý |
Michal Mikula form & Amit Cohen form
Michal Mikula - poslední zápasy
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Petr Brunclik | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
30.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kalmar - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Leo Borg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Philip Florig | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Golesworthy | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-73, 7-65, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Marco Miceli | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vilnius - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Amit Cohen - poslední zápasy
M25 Herzlia - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gur Trakhtenberg | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 3-6, 1-4, - Amit Cohen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Katz | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zohar Yaniv | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Afula - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Shay Bar Menahem | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Yoni Bidny | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Saragani | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Weintraub | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lev Levyatov | 5-7, 6-0, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-3, 4-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Oppenheim | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Toby Martin | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Miguel Garcia | 6-3, 1-6, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renan Perdigao | 6-715, 6-1, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Davila Godoy | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavlo Rezoglazov | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Patael | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Meale | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Opatija - antuka | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 0-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Biro | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Afula - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ben Weintraub | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |