ZÁPAS
12.03.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Michael Shaw | Joshua Goodger | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Veľká Británia
19.02.99, 25 Let
10 328 $
19.02.99, 25 Let
10 328 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Michael Shaw vs. Joshua Goodger - Vzájemné zápasy
12.03.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Michael Shaw | Joshua Goodger | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Michael Shaw form & Joshua Goodger form
Michael Shaw - poslední zápasy
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 7-64, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Francisco Rocha | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-74, 6-2, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jelle Sels | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Cox | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-74, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Mischker | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marvin Moeller | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. George Houghton | 7-5, 1-0, George Houghton - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Robin Bertrand | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fred Simonsson | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. James Davis | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jonathan Backman | 7-65, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Simonsson | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mika Lipp | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Versloot | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
11.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Joshua Goodger - poslední zápasy
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Loxley | 7-5, 6-73, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 7-62, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Demetris Azoides | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-712, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Blockx | 7-62, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luke Simkiss | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-3, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tráva | ||||
19.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Finn Bass | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irvine - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Warren Wood | 7-66, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Los - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Warren Wood | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrew Rogers | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-67, 6-79, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Alfredo Perez | 7-64, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Ali Habib | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henry Jefferson | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Poullain | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |