ZÁPAS
07.01.20 | kvalifik. | Mattia Bellucci | Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 6-1 | M15 Manacor | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
24.12.97, 26 Let
24.12.97, 26 Let
Mattia Bellucci vs. Christopher Patzanovsky - Vzájemné zápasy
07.01.20 | kvalifik. | Mattia Bellucci | Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Manacor | tvrdý |
Mattia Bellucci form & Christopher Patzanovsky form
Mattia Bellucci - poslední zápasy
Gwangju Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
16.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-0, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Busan Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Soon-Woo Kwon | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hamburg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marko Topo | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Hady Habib | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Lugano Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Billy Harris | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lille Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pau Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-3, 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 7-61, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Koblenz Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-1, 4-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 3 - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 1 - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-4, 4-6, 1-4, - Mattia Bellucci - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Helsinki Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Molcan | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Olbia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alex Molcan | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Malaga Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 finále | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.23 semifinále | vs. Emilio Nava | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta | 6-3, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Alicante Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Orleans Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. David Goffin | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Christopher Patzanovsky - poslední zápasy
M15 Cadolzburg - koberec | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denny Vojtischek | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Bluett | 5-7, - Christopher Patzanovsky - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Venedikt Tsirikidze | 1-0, Venedikt Tsirikidze - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Bove | 7-68, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryen Boudaoua | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mika Lipp | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Til Ole Li Zimmermann | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 5-7, 2-4, - Christopher Patzanovsky - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 7-5, 7-69 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 3-6, 7-65, 3-0, Ignacio Novo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Berger | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Diogo Morais | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antoni Fabre | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frederiksberg - antuka | ||||
01.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Tonejc | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. John Sperle | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Kenzlers | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 2-4, - Christopher Patzanovsky - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ostrava - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Bozo Barun | 6-73, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |