ZÁPAS
13.09.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | Noah Thurner | 6-4, 6-0 | M15 Sintra | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
27.01.00, 24 Let
27.01.00, 24 Let
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida vs. Noah Thurner - Vzájemné zápasy
13.09.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | Noah Thurner | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Sintra | tvrdý |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida form & Noah Thurner form
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - poslední zápasy
Noah Thurner - poslední zápasy
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ante Petar Ercegovic | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Karue Sell | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Palacios Plaza | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Max Cunat | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antreas Stavrou | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zach Stephens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fouzan Fahad | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jindrich Brill | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sparsh Rathi Rathi | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 7-62, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Borys Chmielewski | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Verbeek | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kylian Collignon | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Johnson | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu |