ZÁPAS
17.10.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Matheus Cury Bueres | Luca Moro Almeida | 6-1, 4-0, - skreč | M25 Rio | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Brazília
30.05.03, 20 Let
30.05.03, 20 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Brazília
20.08.02, 21 Let
20.08.02, 21 Let
Matheus Cury Bueres vs. Luca Moro Almeida - Vzájemné zápasy
17.10.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Matheus Cury Bueres | Luca Moro Almeida | 6-1, 4-0, Luca Moro Almeida - skreč | detail zápasu | M25 Rio | antuka |
Matheus Cury Bueres form & Luca Moro Almeida form
Matheus Cury Bueres - poslední zápasy
M25 Maceio - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Emanuel Navarro | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Feira - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Tadeo Munua | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Recife - antuka | ||||
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Braga | 4-6, 7-65, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 6-0, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Piracicaba Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cochabamba - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-1, 3-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Cundom | 4-6, 6-4, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lajeado - antuka | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Estevez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Fortes | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Cundom | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gino Romano | 6-3, 3-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 7-5, 2-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belem - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Mogi - antuka | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Luca Moro Almeida - poslední zápasy
M15 Lambare - antuka | ||||
14.12.21 kvalifik. | vs. Julian Cundom | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Santino Nunez Vera | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Guatemala - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cundinamarca - antuka | ||||
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Gonzalez | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilo Alvarez | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 1-6, 0-4, - Luca Moro Almeida - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Jesse Flores | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Reinberg | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Recife - antuka | ||||
21.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Gioia Roma Victor De Araujo | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Medellin - antuka | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Gonzalez Ibanez | 7-5, 0-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Rodriguez Rojas | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portoviejo - antuka | ||||
26.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amil Dodds | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Yunis | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Labbene | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |