ZÁPAS
09.05.22 | 2. kolo kval. | Manuel Mazza | Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | M15 Cairo | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
23.12.98, 25 Let
23.12.98, 25 Let
Manuel Mazza vs. Enrico Giacomini - Vzájemné zápasy
09.05.22 | 2. kolo kval. | Manuel Mazza | Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | M15 Cairo | antuka |
Manuel Mazza form & Enrico Giacomini form
Manuel Mazza - poslední zápasy
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Toby Martin | 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forli - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pescara - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
San Marino - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Perugia - antuka | ||||
29.07.23 semifinále | vs. Andrea Picchione | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Fabio De Michele | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gubbio - antuka | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Padova - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Fantini | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cattolica - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chieti - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 finále | vs. Marcello Serafini | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.23 semifinále | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 7-5, 1-0, Alessandro Pecci - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Maximilian Figl | 7-63, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julien Evrard (1998) | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Enrico Giacomini - poslední zápasy
M15 East - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul-Antoine Brazet | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Winston - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saud Alhogbani | 6-2, 0-6, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Dharwad - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Florent Bax | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dev Javia | 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pozzuoli - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Colombo | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Heger | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Rohseano | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forli - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Francesco Forti | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Omar Brigida | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Riccardo Pasi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caslano - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 7-61, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sacha Ouzilou | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Muttenz - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 7-5, 2-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samat Mustafin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tuncay Duran | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 4-6, 7-63, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Debru | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Adrien Burdet | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 2-6, 1-0, Nico Hornitschek - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo Wergen | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bergamo - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Litija - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benedikt Henning | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |