ZÁPAS
17.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Yann Wojcik | 6-4, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Nórsko
15.11.00, 23 Let
15.11.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen vs. Yann Wojcik - Vzájemné zápasy
17.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Yann Wojcik | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form & Yann Wojcik form
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - poslední zápasy
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Naples - antuka | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Naples - antuka | ||||
20.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vilnius - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Malmo - antuka | ||||
18.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ystad - antuka | ||||
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Yann Wojcik - poslední zápasy
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Wright | 2-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Karol Filar | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karol Filar | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-3, 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 6-3, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
Szczecin Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Celje - antuka | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Michal Novansky | 7-5, 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
01.07.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-74, 4-0, Simon Anthony Ivanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bytom - antuka | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
05.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.22 2. kolo | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-74, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |