ZÁPAS
25.10.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Luis Francisco | Mateo Berta | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Španielsko
16.03.03, 21 Let
16.03.03, 21 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
25.03.03, 21 Let
25.03.03, 21 Let
Luis Francisco vs. Mateo Berta - Vzájemné zápasy
25.10.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Luis Francisco | Mateo Berta | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Luis Francisco form & Mateo Berta form
Luis Francisco - poslední zápasy
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Rakotondrasoa | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Harpoof | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santander - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-4, 6-75, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Caldes | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 0-6, 6-1, 2-0, Gerard Planelles Ripoll - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joan Torres Espinosa | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Higinio Sanchis Melero | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-74, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Gilligan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Mora | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Ivanov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
18.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-78, 6-0, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-1, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Buse | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Oscar Pinto Sansano | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Garcia | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
17.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Mateo Berta - poslední zápasy
M25 Maceio - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Igor Gimenez | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Luis Britto | Luis Britto - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadeo Munua | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Feira - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Henrique Costanzi De Brito | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mendoza - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Gaspar Martaux | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olavarria - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitor Leal | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Lerby | 5-7, 0-5, - Mateo Berta - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rabat - antuka | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charlelie Cosnet | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Skopje - antuka | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tymur Bieldiugin | 6-3, 4-6, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Simeonov | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioan Gabriel Ispasescu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Venedikt Tsirikidze | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Postay | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 7-64, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavo Tedesco | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitor Leal | 2-6, 6-0, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocco Valente | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Salta - antuka | ||||
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Manuel Greco | - Mateo Berta - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
18.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Augusto Giacomolli De Andrade | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Breno Braga | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |