ZÁPAS
13.03.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Luca Matteo Sobbe | Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-1, 6-4 | M25 Palmanova | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Nemecko
28.10.01, 22 Let
28.10.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
05.09.99, 24 Let
05.09.99, 24 Let
Luca Matteo Sobbe vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla - Vzájemné zápasy
13.03.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Luca Matteo Sobbe | Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M25 Palmanova | antuka |
Luca Matteo Sobbe form & Vicente Oliver Moratalla form
Luca Matteo Sobbe - poslední zápasy
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Vuglar | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anes Latifovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clement Lemire | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natsuki Yamamoto | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maties Torres Ramis | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Leo Deflandre | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Iemmi | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yvo Panak | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksym Khlyvniuk | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ruben Hartig | 4-6, 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 2-6, 6-2, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paulo Knippling | 6-0, 7-69 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elias Sumann | 6-3, 6-73, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Facundo Yunis | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Marburg - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Agwi | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Vicente Oliver Moratalla - poslední zápasy
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-2, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ausias Martin Melo | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. David Naharro | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 3-6, 1-4, - Vicente Oliver Moratalla - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Abramov | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Marques | 6-75, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 3-6, 7-65, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Larue | 7-64, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Safonov | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raffael Schaer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Allen | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Noah Lopez | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jorge Plans | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Hermoso | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel De Pablo Calatrava | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |