M15 Monastir - tvrdý |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Perry Gregg/Nikita Snezhko | 7-65, 1-3, - Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin - skreč | | detail zápasu |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý |
26.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Artur Kukasian/Ilia Simakin | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka |
10.11.23 semifinále | vs. Kenny de Schepper/Vilius Gaubas | 6-74, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
09.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Patricio Alvarado/Areg Stepanian | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento/Martins Rocens | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Telavi - antuka |
27.10.23 semifinále | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin/Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
26.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Giuseppe La Vela/Pietro Pampanin | 4-3, Giuseppe La Vela/Pietro Pampanin - skreč | | detail zápasu |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze/George Tsivadze | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Castellon - antuka |
20.10.23 finále | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa/Samuel Martinez Arjona | 4-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
19.10.23 semifinále | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer/Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
18.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye | 1-6, 7-65, 10-3 | | detail zápasu |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Alcala Gurri/Pau Bosch Munoz | 6-74, 6-2, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Vigo - antuka |
14.10.23 finále | vs. Sander Jong/Jesse Timmermans | 5-7, 6-72 | | detail zápasu |
13.10.23 semifinále | vs. Valentin Lapalu/Joris Moret | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
12.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Toprak Avcibasi/Iannis Miletich | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani/David Naharro | 7-5, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Santa - antuka |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Guy Den Heijer/Niels Visker | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Madrid - antuka |
08.09.23 semifinále | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
07.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Amr Elsayed/Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Lavizzari/Luca Parenti | 7-63, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Oviedo - antuka |
03.09.23 finále | vs. Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Gonzalo Fernandez/Nicolas Garcia Torrealba | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jamie Vance/Leonardo Vega | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
31.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer | Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
M25 Kiseljak - antuka |
01.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Egor Gerasimov/Denys Klok | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Brcko - antuka |
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Hulme/Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý |
13.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hazem Naow/Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 7-66, 1-10 | | detail zápasu |
11.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Moerani Bouzige/Kazuma Kawachi | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý |
14.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Merino/Jakub Paul | 4-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý |
17.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Betov/Mikhail Elgin | 7-65, 3-6, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |