ZÁPAS
24.07.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Lorenzo Bocchi | Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-76, 6-3, 6-0 | Morocco F2 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švajčiarsko
24.03.01, 23 Let
24.03.01, 23 Let
Lorenzo Bocchi vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi - Vzájemné zápasy
24.07.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Lorenzo Bocchi | Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-76, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Morocco F2 | antuka |
Lorenzo Bocchi form & Sami Ben Abdennibi form
Lorenzo Bocchi - poslední zápasy
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-78, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Amir Hossein Badi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ali Yazdani | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
07.01.24 finále | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 7-67, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.24 semifinále | vs. Denys Klok | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Moen Mohammadi | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 finále | vs. Millen Hurrion | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Demetris Azoides | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Photos Photiades (2003) | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Adrien Gobat | 3-6, 0-3, - Lorenzo Bocchi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jan Kobierski | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 7-62, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirza Basic | 0-2, - Lorenzo Bocchi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
San Marino - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Verona Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Trieste Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Iasi Challenger - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Biella - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 7-63, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Store - antuka | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Sami Ben Abdennibi - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Nemeth | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Howard | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Bove | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anthony Genov | 1-6, 0-2, - Sami Ben Abdennibi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniz Temel | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alp Horoz | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pengyu Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Paolini | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Knezevic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Komnenic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bora Sengul | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu |