ZÁPAS
04.10.21 | kvalifik. | Lohithaksha Bathrinath | Mayeul Darras | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
India
25.07.00, 23 Let
25.07.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
01.02.99, 25 Let
14 443 $
01.02.99, 25 Let
14 443 $
Lohithaksha Bathrinath vs. Mayeul Darras - Vzájemné zápasy
04.10.21 | kvalifik. | Lohithaksha Bathrinath | Mayeul Darras | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Lohithaksha Bathrinath form & Mayeul Darras form
Lohithaksha Bathrinath - poslední zápasy
M15 Chandigarh - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishiraj Shekhawat | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 New - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chennai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Chennai - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yunseok Jang | 7-5, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mandya - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kalaburagi - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mumbai - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kigali - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Laborde | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abdoul Shakur Malick | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kigali - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Laborde | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manishimwe Emmanuel Manishimwe | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chennai - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krishna Teja Raja | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mysuru - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lucknow - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Faisal Qamar | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-5, 1-2, Jacob Bradshaw - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guhan Rajan | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 New - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chirag Duhan | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. William Jansen | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Jonathan Baron | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 1-6, 0-1, - Lohithaksha Bathrinath - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Agung Susanto | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Azuma Visaya | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu |
Mayeul Darras - poslední zápasy
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Creteil - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Delage | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Reco | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Reveniau | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Milan Welte | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Fix | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ronan Joncour | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jules Leroux | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Rodez - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Jovenin | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Uriage - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Reveniau | 6-4, 3-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Schmitz | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Dous Karpenschif | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Montauban - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Tim Handel | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joan Busoms Puig | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Angers - antuka | ||||
20.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Trochu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |