ZÁPAS
17.08.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Leonardo Rossi | Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-65, 6-4 | M15 Warmbad | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Grécko
15.01.01, 23 Let
11 951 $
15.01.01, 23 Let
11 951 $
Leonardo Rossi vs. Michalis Sakellaridis - Vzájemné zápasy
26.02.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Leonardo Rossi | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
17.08.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Leonardo Rossi | Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Warmbad | antuka |
Leonardo Rossi form & Michalis Sakellaridis form
Leonardo Rossi - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-4, 3-1, Federico Bondioli - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lannion - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Clement Lemire | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mae Malige | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Glasgow Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Cox | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 7-61, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luc Fomba | 1-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tuncay Duran | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Adam Bojkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pozzuoli - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-0, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Cassis Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. August Holmgren | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forli - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Giacomini | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caslano - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - antuka | ||||
05.08.23 semifinále | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lewie Lane | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Michalis Sakellaridis - poslední zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-70, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lech Gontar | 7-63, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Bolla | 1-6, 7-62, 6-0, Andrea Bolla - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Chirag Duhan | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-4, 6-73, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Frechet | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Khazime | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abraham Asaba | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Jozwicki | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deji Thomas-Smith | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 2-6, 7-64, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu |