ZÁPAS
11.04.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Leonardo Rossi | Benedikt Henning | 7-65, 7-66 | M15 Cairo | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
28.04.97, 26 Let
28.04.97, 26 Let
Leonardo Rossi vs. Benedikt Henning - Vzájemné zápasy
19.04.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Benedikt Henning | Leonardo Rossi | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Cairo | antuka |
11.04.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Leonardo Rossi | Benedikt Henning | 7-65, 7-66 | detail zápasu | M15 Cairo | antuka |
Leonardo Rossi form & Benedikt Henning form
Leonardo Rossi - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-4, 3-1, Federico Bondioli - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lannion - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Clement Lemire | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mae Malige | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Glasgow Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Cox | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 7-61, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luc Fomba | 1-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tuncay Duran | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Adam Bojkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pozzuoli - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-0, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Cassis Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. August Holmgren | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forli - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Giacomini | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caslano - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - antuka | ||||
05.08.23 semifinále | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lewie Lane | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Benedikt Henning - poslední zápasy
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trier - antuka | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jannik Maute | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Schaber | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Benes | 6-73, 7-5, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kamen - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lambert Ruland | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vaasa - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
25.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 0-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eric David Verdes | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Orange - antuka | ||||
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-3, Ryuhei Azuma - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vero - antuka | ||||
28.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hanqing Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fisher Sutherland | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maj Premzl | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maj Premzl | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dragos Petre Popeanga | 3-4, - Benedikt Henning - skreč | detail zápasu |