M25 Tucuman - antuka |
29.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Franco Ribero | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tymur Bieldiugin/Arthur Laborde | 7-64, 7-62 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Villa - antuka |
22.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Thiago Cigarran/Franco Roncadelli | 6-75, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias/Pedro Iamachkine | 7-67, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Buenos Aires - antuka |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz/Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-76, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Lajeado - antuka |
14.10.23 semifinále | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Ribeiro | - | | detail zápasu |
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Wilson Leite/Jose Pereira | Wilson Leite/Jose Pereira/Lautaro Agustin Falabella - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
12.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Guglieri/Gustavo Tedesco | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Mendoza - antuka |
05.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ignacio Buse/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-75, 6-73 | | detail zápasu |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo/Ezequiel Simonit | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Lujan - antuka |
29.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 5-7, 6-2, 10-12 | | detail zápasu |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Cigarran/Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Novi - antuka |
05.08.23 finále | vs. Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
04.08.23 semifinále | vs. Florent Bax/Szymon Kielan | Florent Bax/Szymon Kielan/Lautaro Agustin Falabella - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
03.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dusan Obradovic/Aleksa Pisaric | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dennis Dragomirov/Sebastian Sorger | 6-0, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Novi - antuka |
29.07.23 finále | vs. Florent Bax/Louis Tessa | 7-65, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
28.07.23 semifinále | vs. Matic Dimic/Miha Vetrih | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
27.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Davud Amirov/Rrezart Cungu | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jan Kupcic/Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Rio - antuka |
20.10.22 semifinále | vs. Wilson Leite/Jose Pereira | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
19.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Christian Oliveira/Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-1, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
18.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida/Matheus Amorim De Lima | 6-71, 6-4, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
Buenos Aires - antuka |
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Carou/Gonzalo Villanueva | 5-7, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Corrientes Challenger - antuka |
15.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Malek Jaziri | 6-2, 5-7, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Cairo - antuka |
14.05.22 finále | vs. Makoto Ochi/Seita Watanabe | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
13.05.22 semifinále | vs. Denys Klok/Rio Noguchi | 7-5, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
12.05.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti/Federico Valle | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
10.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Joseph Huber/Sherif Sabry | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Cairo - antuka |
07.05.22 semifinále | vs. Tristan Schoolkate/Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |