ZÁPAS
12.02.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Kazuki Nishiwaki | Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-2 | M25 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
12.12.99, 24 Let
12.12.99, 24 Let
Kazuki Nishiwaki vs. Maxim Krapivin - Vzájemné zápasy
12.02.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Kazuki Nishiwaki | Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M25 Monastir | tvrdý |
Kazuki Nishiwaki form & Maxim Krapivin form
Kazuki Nishiwaki - poslední zápasy
M15 Tsukuba - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nishi - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Manel Lazaro Juncadella | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
26.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 7-65, 1-3, - Kazuki Nishiwaki - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Matsuyama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rio Noguchi | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Dharwad - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 4-6, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Collin Altamirano | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Taisei Miyamoto | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sapporo - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.23 finále | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.23 semifinále | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Taki Adachi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jie Cui | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Collin Altamirano | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
26.08.23 semifinále | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tzu Li Chang | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
19.08.23 semifinále | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 4-6, 7-64, 3-1, Taisei Ichikawa - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Maxim Krapivin - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Musa Eren Bas | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Demir Halisdemir | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Debraj Banerjee | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrej Nedic | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zekai Li | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pirot - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Jovicic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |