ZÁPAS
23.08.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Kai Lemstra | Jan Kobierski | 6-3, 7-64 | M15 Anif | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rakúsko
15.01.04, 20 Let
15.01.04, 20 Let
Kai Lemstra vs. Jan Kobierski - Vzájemné zápasy
17.05.22 | 1. kolo | Kai Lemstra | Jan Kobierski | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Warmbad | antuka |
23.08.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Kai Lemstra | Jan Kobierski | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | M15 Anif | antuka |
Kai Lemstra form & Jan Kobierski form
Kai Lemstra - poslední zápasy
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Cauzzi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - koberec | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-77, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Satu - antuka | ||||
15.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
08.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trier - antuka | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Metzingen - antuka | ||||
28.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Jan Kobierski - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 2-6, 7-69, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Mazzola | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Gretskiy | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mehmet Onur Turgut | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 1-6, 6-4, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 7-60, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hadzhymyrat Charyyev | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 7-5, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
Bad Waltersdorf - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Gerald Melzer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Toby Martin | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Herberg | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Drinic | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 0-6, 6-1, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Petrovic | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Timothy Gray | 0-1, - Jan Kobierski - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seydina Andre | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Plunger | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |