ZÁPAS
03.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Justin Roberts | Ivailo Keremedchiev | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Fayetteville | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Bulharsko
30.05.00, 23 Let
30.05.00, 23 Let
Justin Roberts vs. Ivailo Keremedchiev - Vzájemné zápasy
03.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Justin Roberts | Ivailo Keremedchiev | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Fayetteville | tvrdý |
Justin Roberts form & Ivailo Keremedchiev form
Justin Roberts - poslední zápasy
Cleveland Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vishwa Aduru | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wesley - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Aman Sharma | 5-7, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Temuco Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Torres | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Boca - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-2, 6-74, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil Challenger - antuka | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Noah Lopez | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Roland Stuurman | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-75, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
Lima Challenger - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Santo Domingo - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Lexington Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Philip Sekulic | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-65, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rochester - antuka | ||||
21.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Yannik Rahman | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Laval - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 South - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Axel Nefve | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Ivailo Keremedchiev - poslední zápasy
M15 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
27.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 3-4, - Ivailo Keremedchiev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Skopje - antuka | ||||
14.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-1, 3-0, Petr Nesterov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Skopje - antuka | ||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
03.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-2, 6-72, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Roberts | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Sherif Abohabaga | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maxim Verboven | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nathaniel Han | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Dominguez Alonso | 7-5, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chuhan Wang | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Strahinja Rakic | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Plovdiv - antuka | ||||
04.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F6 - tvrdý | ||||
17.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F5 - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abdullah Shannan Alharrasi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F5 - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiarnan Brady | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F4 - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Acevedo | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Hoole | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |