ZÁPAS
05.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | Fernando Jose Cachipuendo Calderon | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Quito | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ekvádor
09.09.99, 24 Let
09.09.99, 24 Let
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro vs. Fernando Jose Cachipuendo Calderon - Vzájemné zápasy
05.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | Fernando Jose Cachipuendo Calderon | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Quito | antuka |
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro form & Fernando Jose Cachipuendo Calderon form
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro - poslední zápasy
M25 Maceio - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Feira - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Recife - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 4-6, 7-61, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Ochoa Ibarguengoitia | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cochabamba - antuka | ||||
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Pagnacco | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olavarria - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Fe - antuka | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Navone | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Medellin Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keenan Mayo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - antuka | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Coquimbo Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Mogi - antuka | ||||
28.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-75, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Rodrigues (2006) | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Florianopolis Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Fernando Jose Cachipuendo Calderon - poslední zápasy
Salinas Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateus Alves | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - antuka | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - antuka | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ethan Leon | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ibague - antuka | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobias Sonne | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan-Xavier Munoz | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portoviejo - antuka | ||||
01.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Obeid | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Castro Loedel | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quito - antuka | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Cadena | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quito - antuka | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quito - antuka | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Mateo Larrea | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quito - antuka | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gerald Padilla Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ian Turner | 3-6, 6-0, 0-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Zederbauer | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |