ZÁPAS
23.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Joao Riquelme | Patric Prinoth | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | M25 Caslano | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Chile
13.07.95, 28 Let
13.07.95, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
31.08.96, 27 Let
31.08.96, 27 Let
Joao Riquelme vs. Patric Prinoth - Vzájemné zápasy
23.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Joao Riquelme | Patric Prinoth | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | M25 Caslano | antuka |
Joao Riquelme form & Patric Prinoth form
Joao Riquelme - poslední zápasy
M25 Tulsa - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Vos | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Deleu | 7-62, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Caslano - antuka | ||||
24.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F3 - antuka | ||||
31.03.14 kvalifik. | vs. Franco Moral | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.14 1. kolo | vs. David Fleming | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claudio Santibanez | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Vina del - antuka | ||||
01.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Kas | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F11 - antuka | ||||
09.12.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Maccio | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F7 - antuka | ||||
11.11.13 1. kolo | vs. Simon Navarro | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F4 - antuka | ||||
23.09.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Munoz Salgado | 3-6, 6-1, 3-1, Jose Munoz Salgado - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.09.13 kvalifik. | vs. Rodrigo Castro Aravena | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Ugarte | 0-4, - Joao Riquelme - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Quito Challenger - antuka | ||||
14.09.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Fleming | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cali Challenger - antuka | ||||
07.09.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Steffen Zornosa | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Venezuela F5 - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.13 1. kolo | vs. Jorge Eliecer Alfonzo | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.13 2. kolo | vs. Luis Fernando Ramirez | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Venezuela F4 - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.13 1. kolo | vs. Jose de Armas | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Venezuela F3 - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.13 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Iriarte | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Venezuela F2 - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Luis Foglio | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.13 2. kolo | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.13 kvalifik. | vs. Carlos Yanez | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Venezuela F1 - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Alan Kohen | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.13 kvalifik. | vs. Sergio Olivares | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F2 - antuka | ||||
22.04.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F1 - antuka | ||||
15.04.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabricio Burdisso | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.03.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Junqueira | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F15 - antuka | ||||
10.12.12 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F14 - antuka | ||||
03.12.12 1. kolo | vs. Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F13 - antuka | ||||
26.11.12 1. kolo | vs. Serge Becerra Jeria | 6-0, 4-6, 5-0, Serge Becerra Jeria - skreč | detail zápasu |
Patric Prinoth - poslední zápasy
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Cunat | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aidan Lam Meng Bart | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Messina Messina | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Biella - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pieter De Lange | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - antuka | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Simonsson | 7-64, 4-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Reggio - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Castagnola | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Varnamo - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johan Claesson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Ferdinando Robin Fragasso | 3-6, 6-0, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Mura | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - koberec | ||||
27.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Houghton | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Boeckli | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Paris | 2-6, 6-3, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sheffield - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |