ZÁPAS
17.08.21 | kvalifik. | Jiri Barnat | Eric Morris | 6-4, 7-61 | M15 Bratislava | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
08.09.98, 25 Let
08.09.98, 25 Let
Jiri Barnat vs. Eric Morris - Vzájemné zápasy
17.08.21 | kvalifik. | Jiri Barnat | Eric Morris | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | M15 Bratislava | antuka |
Jiri Barnat form & Eric Morris form
Jiri Barnat - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mees Rottgering | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.23 semifinále | vs. Vadym Ursu | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 0-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Omar Brigida | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-78, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Petr Michnev | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Prague 3 - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Paty | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
11.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Paty | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Liberec Challenger - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Hady Habib | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Eric Morris - poslední zápasy
M15 Edmond - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ritesh Patil | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Schaer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Einig | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Vito Tonejc | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Leevi Saatela | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brandon Murphy | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Paganetti | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sheffield - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liam Hignett | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Renard | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfred Hagejard | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tráva | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tráva | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Hoogmartens | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Radomlje - antuka | ||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Vito Tonejc | 4-6, 7-62, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lun Obrul | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Litija - antuka | ||||
11.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matic Dimic | 7-64, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Velenje - antuka | ||||
05.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poprad - antuka | ||||
27.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kelo | 3-6, 6-2, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sarajevo - antuka | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu |