ZÁPAS
06.03.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Jie Cui | Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
03.12.06, 17 Let
03.12.06, 17 Let
Jie Cui vs. Daniele Rapagnetta - Vzájemné zápasy
06.03.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Jie Cui | Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Jie Cui form & Daniele Rapagnetta form
Jie Cui - poslední zápasy
M15 Nishi - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 finále | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Orel Kimhi | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sander Jong | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 finále | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.24 semifinále | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Koki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Shintaro Imai | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Matsuyama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen 2 - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen 1 - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Qian Sun | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Beijing - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Garin | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chengdu - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qian Sun | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Daniele Rapagnetta - poslední zápasy
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Eleftherios Neos | 6-4, 1-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Australian Open - tvrdý | ||||
20.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hayden Jones | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleftherios Neos | Eleftherios Neos - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dorian Kos | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Demetris Azoides | 7-65, 6-78, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Timothe Barthes | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Paul Werren | 6-4, 2-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 2-6, 1-2, - Daniele Rapagnetta - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-79, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 6-0, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 0-6, 7-64, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Kuznetsov | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Venedikt Tsirikidze | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Finbar Mcgarvey | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Bird | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Khazime | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |