ZÁPAS
21.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Ivan Denisov | Richard Zusman | 7-5, 6-4 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rusko
07.06.00, 23 Let
14 938 $
07.06.00, 23 Let
14 938 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
22.08.00, 23 Let
22.08.00, 23 Let
Ivan Denisov vs. Richard Zusman - Vzájemné zápasy
21.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Ivan Denisov | Richard Zusman | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Ivan Denisov form & Richard Zusman form
Ivan Denisov - poslední zápasy
M15 Chandigarh - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 2 - antuka | ||||
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 1 - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 3-6, 7-62, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 5-7, 0-2, - Ivan Denisov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-77, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Uriage - antuka | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu |
Richard Zusman - poslední zápasy
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 7-63, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 3 - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Filip Misolic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 2 - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martijn Molenkamp | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Naoya Honda | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Trouve | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Orel Kimhi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgios Valaris | 6-75, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-3, Benjamin Winter Lopez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valentin Gonzalez-Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Molino | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Noah Lopez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Teixeira | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 6-4, 6-74, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kornel Halmos | 5-7, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |