ZÁPAS
07.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Hector Talens Serra | Ivan Davydov | 1-6, 6-2, 11-9 | Roja de | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Španielsko
21.02.02, 22 Let
21.02.02, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Hector Talens Serra vs. Ivan Davydov - Vzájemné zápasy
07.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Hector Talens Serra | Ivan Davydov | 1-6, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | Roja de | antuka |
Hector Talens Serra form & Ivan Davydov form
Hector Talens Serra - poslední zápasy
Roja de - antuka | ||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 1-6, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
Roja de - antuka | ||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Llinares Pellicer | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Ivan Davydov - poslední zápasy
M15 St. - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Roja de - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 finále | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.19 semifinále | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Irpin - antuka | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | detail zápasu |