ZÁPAS
22.03.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Hazem Naow | Thomas George Brun | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švajčiarsko
22.11.02, 21 Let
22.11.02, 21 Let
Hazem Naow vs. Thomas George Brun - Vzájemné zápasy
22.03.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Hazem Naow | Thomas George Brun | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Hazem Naow form & Thomas George Brun form
Hazem Naow - poslední zápasy
M25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mae Malige | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dario Huber | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Lille Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 5-7, 1-2, - Hazem Naow - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Pau Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Pouille | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 7-62, 6-73, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Quentin Halys | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Adrien Gobat | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Koblenz Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.02.24 semifinále | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Oscar Otte | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Billy Harris | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
27.01.24 semifinále | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 4-3, Millen Hurrion - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
14.01.24 finále | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.24 semifinále | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
05.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Thomas George Brun - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yua Taka | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olle Noltorp | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sion - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Laborde | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caslano - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 0-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Muttenz - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rik Muller | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Stater | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Finn Pauly | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manfredi Graziani | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Czaczkowski | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Hobart | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Herrera Delucchi | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Andic | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Vincent | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carl Holder | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Stewart | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |