Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
09.12.00, 23 Let
09.12.00, 23 Let
Hanyi Liu vs. Piotr Galus - Vzájemné zápasy
16.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Hanyi Liu | Piotr Galus | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
10.11.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Hanyi Liu | Piotr Galus | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Hanyi Liu form & Piotr Galus form
Hanyi Liu - poslední zápasy
M15 Tsukuba - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Swan - tráva | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Hulme | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jarrod Joyce | 3-6, 7-67, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jake Delaney | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. James McCabe | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 2 - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 1 - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 7-64, 3-6, 0-2, - Hanyi Liu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Toa Maeda | 7-67, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gold - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Makoto Ochi | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Blake Mott | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Verbin | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 7-68, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Piotr Galus - poslední zápasy
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emmett Ward | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Ignacio Munoz Gajardo | 7-5, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivo Vercik | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Pieczonka | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Los - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elijah Strode | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brendan Baar | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isaiah Strode | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Perry Gregg | 5-7, 7-65, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rancho - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Alvarez | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Matteo Iaquinto | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mariano Andres Bibiloni | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Shtengelov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Miles Jones | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angel Josue Maleno Rosario | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Pinzon Moreno | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
25.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kacper Nawoj | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Orlita | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bytom - antuka | ||||
06.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Rodrigo Echavarria | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Zuniga Cantillana | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chukwudumebi Smarty | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gdynia - antuka | ||||
09.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Canter | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikolaj Borkowski | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu |