ZÁPAS
17.07.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Guillaume Laurent | Simon Reveniau | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | France F16 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Francúzsko
21.07.95, 28 Let
21.07.95, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
01.04.98, 26 Let
01.04.98, 26 Let
Guillaume Laurent vs. Simon Reveniau - Vzájemné zápasy
17.07.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Guillaume Laurent | Simon Reveniau | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | France F16 | antuka |
Guillaume Laurent form & Simon Reveniau form
Guillaume Laurent - poslední zápasy
France F17 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Laurent | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
France F16 - antuka | ||||
19.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Reveniau | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 7-610, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
France F2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F48 - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kerim Han Bilgin | 4-6, 1-3, - Guillaume Laurent - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F47 - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Murat Efe | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Naoki Takeda | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F3 - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tiago Machado | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.16 kvalifik. | vs. Nuno Deus | 6-3, 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.16 | vs. Jose Campos | 6-2, 6-74, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Poncelet | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F2 - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.16 | vs. Daniel Batista | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mike Urbanija | 1-6, - Guillaume Laurent - skreč | detail zápasu | |
France F3 - koberec | ||||
25.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Simon Reveniau - poslední zápasy
M15 Lons - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mitchell Harper | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Affolter | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Mulhouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Adrien Gobat | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Colne | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Rodez - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Hoang | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nevers - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Rocci | 6-4, 6-73, - Simon Reveniau - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Uriage - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefano Reitano | 4-6, 1-2, - Simon Reveniau - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 4-6, 6-3, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rudy Ceccon | - Simon Reveniau - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Gomez | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lons - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-2, 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rudy Ceccon | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arno Guillet | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Tom Paris | 3-6, 7-65, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. George Houghton | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julien Dando | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Paul Cayre | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Rodez - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Raphael Collignon | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. John Echeverria | 1-6, 7-66, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Liam Branger | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |