ZÁPAS
05.04.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Gonzalo Villanueva | Mateo Berne | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Cordoba | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
13.01.98, 26 Let
13.01.98, 26 Let
Gonzalo Villanueva vs. Mateo Berne - Vzájemné zápasy
05.04.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Gonzalo Villanueva | Mateo Berne | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Cordoba | antuka |
Gonzalo Villanueva form & Mateo Berne form
Gonzalo Villanueva - poslední zápasy
Sao Leopoldo - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 5-7, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago Challenger - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-1, 4-6, Alex Rybakov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 4-2, Marcelo Zormann - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
10.02.24 semifinále | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Piracicaba Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Tigre Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Antonio Darderi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
16.12.23 finále | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.23 semifinále | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-0, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Mateo Berne - poslední zápasy
M15 Lujan - antuka | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 0-6, 1-3, - Mateo Berne - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
08.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joel Fausto Garagarza | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Alves | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Salta - antuka | ||||
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mateo Branc | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayrton Andres Rodriguez | 6-72, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
10.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-79, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Pedro Franchini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Alex Barrena | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayrton Andres Rodriguez | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Agadir - antuka | ||||
02.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
05.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matias Iturbe | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Villa - antuka | ||||
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-4, 5-7, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Mascotto | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Delnido | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Ramiro Augotr | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Junin - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F2 - antuka | ||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Facundo Mena | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |