ZÁPAS
07.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Giuseppe La Vela | Sahil Gaware | 6-1, 6-3 | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
India
08.07.97, 26 Let
08.07.97, 26 Let
Giuseppe La Vela vs. Sahil Gaware - Vzájemné zápasy
07.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Giuseppe La Vela | Sahil Gaware | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Giuseppe La Vela form & Sahil Gaware form
Giuseppe La Vela - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yanaki Milev | 5-7, 7-64, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Niccolo Catini | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.24 finále | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mert Alkaya | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-1, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cochabamba - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Sahil Gaware - poslední zápasy
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arpit Sharma | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Faisal Qamar | 6-78, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Muthu Senthilkumar | 7-5, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanik Gupta | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. William Nolan | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Cammarata | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-5, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Christos Avraam | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ali Zaghloul | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Sokolov | 6-0, Andrei Sokolov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Mounir | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Omar | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Aly Shokeir | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christos Avraam | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu |