ZÁPAS
08.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Giuseppe La Vela | Artur Kulibaba | 6-3, 6-1 | Turkey F31 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Lotyšsko
30.05.99, 24 Let
30.05.99, 24 Let
Giuseppe La Vela vs. Artur Kulibaba - Vzájemné zápasy
08.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Giuseppe La Vela | Artur Kulibaba | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Turkey F31 | antuka |
Giuseppe La Vela form & Artur Kulibaba form
Giuseppe La Vela - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.04.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Fedor Sosedkin | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.04.24 semifinále | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yanaki Milev | 5-7, 7-64, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Niccolo Catini | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.24 finále | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mert Alkaya | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-1, 7-68 | detail zápasu |
Artur Kulibaba - poslední zápasy
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Osusky | Jan Osusky - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Palovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moaz Assaf | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Borja Miralles | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
20.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. William Grant | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jing Long Weng | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Irpin - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Dolgosheyev | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Oswald | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Minsk - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Maulenov | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F2 - koberec | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F31 - antuka | ||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhan Skindzer | 0-6, 6-1, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - antuka | ||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F7 - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F6 - antuka | ||||
20.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Vehovec | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F3 - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Selecky | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu |