ZÁPAS
30.05.22 | 2. kolo | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | Jakub Nicod | 6-2, 6-4 | French Open | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
1 | ||
0-0 | Jakub Nicod | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Jakub Nicod | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Jakub Nicod | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Jakub Nicod | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jakub Nicod | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Jakub Nicod | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Jakub Nicod | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Jakub Nicod | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Jakub Nicod | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Gilles Arnaud Bailly vs. Jakub Nicod - Vzájemné zápasy
30.05.22 | 2. kolo | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | Jakub Nicod | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | French Open | antuka |
Gilles Arnaud Bailly form & Jakub Nicod form
Gilles Arnaud Bailly - poslední zápasy
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Axel Nefve | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wesley - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Axel Nefve | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Danderyd Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bergamo Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Grenier | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antwerp - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Blockx | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 7-65, 5-7, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Malaga Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon Challenger - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Calvin Hemery | 5-7, 7-64, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
30.09.23 finále | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.23 semifinále | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Szczecin Challenger - antuka | ||||
13.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Augsburg Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Marko Topo | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Marlon Vankan | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. William Jucha | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Uslar - antuka | ||||
22.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Philip Florig | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Jakub Nicod - poslední zápasy
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 finále | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 finále | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jesse Flores | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Emilien Demanet | 0-3, - Jakub Nicod - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 finále | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.24 semifinále | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valentin Royer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ewan Moore | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 finále | vs. Elmer Moller | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.23 semifinále | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |