ZÁPAS
27.03.17 | kvalifik. | Gianluca Acquaroli | Arthur Weber | 3-6, 7-61, 6-2 | Portugal F4 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Taliansko
27.10.94, 29 Let
27.10.94, 29 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Gianluca Acquaroli vs. Arthur Weber - Vzájemné zápasy
27.03.17 | kvalifik. | Gianluca Acquaroli | Arthur Weber | 3-6, 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Portugal F4 | tvrdý |
Gianluca Acquaroli form & Arthur Weber form
Gianluca Acquaroli - poslední zápasy
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
17.02.22 2. kolo | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Michel Vernier | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Cortes Campos | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
10.02.22 2. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Cortecci | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
28.11.21 finále | vs. Felix Gill | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.21 semifinále | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Hady Habib | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Pecorella | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Mateus Alves | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-2, 3-0, Nicholas Bybel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Appiano - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Pontedera - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casale - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Bagarello | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F33 - antuka | ||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Arthur Weber - poslední zápasy
Chennai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Palan | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Chennai - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-72, 7-61, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-65, Luca Castelnuovo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 3 - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Langmo | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 2 - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 1 - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Kobe Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Matsuyama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sydney Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marc Polmans | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Playford Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen 2 - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 7-62, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Philip Sekulic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Zhuhai - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marc Polmans | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zhuhai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.23 finále | vs. Jason Jung | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.23 semifinále | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 7-62, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |