ZÁPAS
04.01.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Gian Luca Tanner | Marc Monclus Matamala | 6-1, 6-0 | M15 Manacor | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Švajčiarsko
12.01.01, 23 Let
12.01.01, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
09.02.00, 24 Let
09.02.00, 24 Let
Gian Luca Tanner vs. Marc Monclus Matamala - Vzájemné zápasy
04.01.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Gian Luca Tanner | Marc Monclus Matamala | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Manacor | tvrdý |
Gian Luca Tanner form & Marc Monclus Matamala form
Gian Luca Tanner - poslední zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Kostka | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Gnjatovic | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Peter Buldorini | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sion - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 1-6, 6-2, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sacha Ouzilou | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Muttenz - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Metzingen - antuka | ||||
28.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Leon Schmidt | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Volker Anhalt | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Raffael Schaer | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Saarlouis - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Grasse - antuka | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Loris Pourroy | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoni Fabre | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seydina Andre | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Marc Monclus Matamala - poslední zápasy
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
04.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lennart Melzer | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Delage | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yanik Kaelin | 6-2, 5-7, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Reus - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Roja de - antuka | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carles Batlle | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F30 - antuka | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Marse-Vidri | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F20 - antuka | ||||
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Loic Perret | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F13 - tvrdý | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F12 - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Martinez Dura | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F11 - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F5 - antuka | ||||
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F3 - antuka | ||||
29.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Barraza Escobares | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F2 - antuka | ||||
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F31 - antuka | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Vaquero Fernandez | 7-64, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F14 - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Casey | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F13 - antuka | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Matos | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F12 - antuka | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Feixas Panella | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu |