ZÁPAS
14.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Gabriele Maria Noce | Pol Amoros Ramos | 7-66, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
24.02.98, 26 Let
24.02.98, 26 Let
Gabriele Maria Noce vs. Pol Amoros Ramos - Vzájemné zápasy
14.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Gabriele Maria Noce | Pol Amoros Ramos | 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Gabriele Maria Noce form & Pol Amoros Ramos form
Gabriele Maria Noce - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Bilozertsev | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-2, Giovanni Calvano - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pozzuoli - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Fery | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Genova Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forli - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lesa - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Recek | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pescara - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 7-62, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Perugia - antuka | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gubbio - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bergamo - antuka | ||||
01.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chieti - antuka | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Pol Amoros Ramos - poslední zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 7-5, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maximo Nagele | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seb Sander | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ilya Snitari | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suk Hyun Choo | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joris Moret | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Montauban - antuka | ||||
23.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Robin Bertrand | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Vivien Versier | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maximilian Wuelfing | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeray Andres Pastor | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mataro - antuka | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Del Castillo | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 5-6, - Pol Amoros Ramos - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Reus - antuka | ||||
05.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu |