ZÁPAS
03.02.21 | kvalifik. | Gabriele Maria Noce | Admir Kalender | 6-3, 6-74, 10-8 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Chorvátsko
12.01.01, 23 Let
17 554 $
12.01.01, 23 Let
17 554 $
Gabriele Maria Noce vs. Admir Kalender - Vzájemné zápasy
03.02.21 | kvalifik. | Gabriele Maria Noce | Admir Kalender | 6-3, 6-74, 10-8 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Gabriele Maria Noce form & Admir Kalender form
Gabriele Maria Noce - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Bilozertsev | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-2, Giovanni Calvano - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pozzuoli - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Fery | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Genova Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forli - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lesa - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Recek | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pescara - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 7-62, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Perugia - antuka | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gubbio - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bergamo - antuka | ||||
01.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chieti - antuka | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Admir Kalender - poslední zápasy
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-4, - Admir Kalender - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Celje - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Litija - antuka | ||||
16.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 5-7, - Admir Kalender - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Roko Horvat | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Krsko - antuka | ||||
19.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Poullain | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Minighini | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nesterov | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 1-4, - Admir Kalender - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vilnius - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jesse De Jager | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Piatrouski | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Simeon Terziev | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Vanta | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Celje - antuka | ||||
28.08.22 finále | vs. Roko Horvat | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.22 semifinále | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Szymon Kielan | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Maj Premzl | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Litija - antuka | ||||
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Gimenez | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu |