ZÁPAS
29.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Francisco Andreu Garcia | Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Madrid | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Španielsko
07.03.01, 23 Let
07.03.01, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
26.08.02, 21 Let
10 442 $
26.08.02, 21 Let
10 442 $
Francisco Andreu Garcia vs. Xavi Matas Ortega - Vzájemné zápasy
29.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Francisco Andreu Garcia | Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Madrid | antuka |
Francisco Andreu Garcia form & Xavi Matas Ortega form
Francisco Andreu Garcia - poslední zápasy
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
29.10.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Micov | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Platja - antuka | ||||
06.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
25.09.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Rincon | 2-6, 1-4, - Francisco Andreu Garcia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 7-68, 1-0, Benjamin Winter Lopez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - antuka | ||||
15.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-2, 5-7, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
03.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 2-5, - Francisco Andreu Garcia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Achondo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Miguel Schettkat | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
23.07.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 2-6, 3-2, Pol Toledo Bague - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Javier Molino | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iannis Miletich | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Marbella - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Yannick Mertens | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
03.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Las - antuka | ||||
28.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-72, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Xavi Matas Ortega - poslední zápasy
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 7-62, 0-3, - Xavi Matas Ortega - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bryan Hernandez Cortes | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-1, 1-6, 1-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 7-67, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Chacon Huertas | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martins Rocens | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mingliang Yue | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-62, 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 3-6, 0-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Gea | 0-6, 1-2, - Xavi Matas Ortega - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mungia - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Puzanov | 6-0, Denis Puzanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manel Lazaro Juncadella | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mataro - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-75, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Monclus Martin | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gurb - antuka | ||||
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-0, 5-1, Zach Stephens - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Naharro | 4-1, David Naharro - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 0-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |