ZÁPAS
11.09.17 | kvalifik. | Felipe Meligeni Alves | Luca Tomasetto | 6-3, 7-62 | Turkey F34 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Felipe Meligeni Alves vs. Luca Tomasetto - Vzájemné zápasy
11.09.17 | kvalifik. | Felipe Meligeni Alves | Luca Tomasetto | 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | Turkey F34 | antuka |
Felipe Meligeni Alves form & Luca Tomasetto form
Felipe Meligeni Alves - poslední zápasy
Sao Leopoldo - antuka | ||||
30.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
30.03.24 semifinále | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mateus Alves | Mateus Alves - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Miami - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Phoenix Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rio de - antuka | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
11.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Ottignies Louvain - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Borna Coric | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 1 - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Montevideo Challenger - antuka | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lima 2 - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-74, 7-68, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.11.23 semifinále | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-1, 3-1, Facundo Diaz Acosta - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Fe - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Federico Delbonis | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas Challenger - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Luca Tomasetto - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yile Li | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-3, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadej Mihajlovic | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Perugia - antuka | ||||
29.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, - Luca Tomasetto - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gubbio - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Padova - antuka | ||||
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cattolica - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.03.23 semifinále | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |