ZÁPAS
01.05.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Federico Moreno | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-1, 6-1 | Tunisia F17 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Alžírsko
29.06.02, 21 Let
29.06.02, 21 Let
Federico Moreno vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi - Vzájemné zápasy
01.05.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Federico Moreno | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F17 | antuka |
Federico Moreno form & Mohamed Ali Abibsi form
Federico Moreno - poslední zápasy
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maldonado - antuka | ||||
29.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Agustin Riquelme | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Junin - antuka | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santiago - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Munoz Herrera | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Marburg - antuka | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-75, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 5-4, Luca Gelhardt - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marco Neubau | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Toulouse - antuka | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-62, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Frederico Gil | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Victor Nunez | 6-3, 4-6, 0-4, - Federico Moreno - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Victor Nunez | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Postay | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Gerini | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | detail zápasu |
Mohamed Ali Abibsi - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linghao Zhang | 5-7, 6-3, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calvin Thalheimer | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Shuannon Tricerri | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Labbene | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 2-4, - Mohamed Ali Abibsi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pablo Trochu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Farhan Amiri | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Labbene | 6-1, 0-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-2, 0-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhan Zheng | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vito Tonejc | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 5-1, Kirill Mishkin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Louis Tessa | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-4, 6-75, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Castagnola | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |