ZÁPAS
24.05.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Federico Arnaboldi | Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-3, 6-0 | M15 Heraklion | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Litva
29.03.02, 22 Let
11 216 $
29.03.02, 22 Let
11 216 $
Federico Arnaboldi vs. Matas Vasiliauskas - Vzájemné zápasy
24.05.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Federico Arnaboldi | Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Heraklion | tvrdý |
Federico Arnaboldi form & Matas Vasiliauskas form
Federico Arnaboldi - poslední zápasy
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 finále | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mert Alkaya | 5-3, - Federico Arnaboldi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. David Fix | 3-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Bergamo Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
23.09.23 finále | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.23 semifinále | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 6-77, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pozzuoli - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Matas Vasiliauskas - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Gabor Szoke | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Sodan | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Etienne Donnet | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Scott Cameron | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 5-7, 1-3, - Matas Vasiliauskas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suhith Reddy Lanka | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Antoine Vincent | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 7-66, Nicolas Philibert - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-4, - Matas Vasiliauskas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 6-1, 6-72, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roda - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ethan Cook | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-4, - Matas Vasiliauskas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Nano | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Richard Zusman | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |