ZÁPAS
02.05.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Faris Zakaryia | Luca Moro Almeida | 6-2, 6-0 | M15 Cairo | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Egypt
13.05.01, 22 Let
15 772 $
13.05.01, 22 Let
15 772 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Brazília
20.08.02, 21 Let
20.08.02, 21 Let
Faris Zakaryia vs. Luca Moro Almeida - Vzájemné zápasy
02.05.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Faris Zakaryia | Luca Moro Almeida | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Cairo | antuka |
Faris Zakaryia form & Luca Moro Almeida form
Faris Zakaryia - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 0-3, - Faris Zakaryia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 finále | vs. Philip Henning | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wenfu Li | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuele Ferrari | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cedric Stanke | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Luca Moro Almeida - poslední zápasy
M15 Lambare - antuka | ||||
14.12.21 kvalifik. | vs. Julian Cundom | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Santino Nunez Vera | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Guatemala - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cundinamarca - antuka | ||||
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Gonzalez | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilo Alvarez | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 1-6, 0-4, - Luca Moro Almeida - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Jesse Flores | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Reinberg | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Recife - antuka | ||||
21.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Gioia Roma Victor De Araujo | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Medellin - antuka | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Gonzalez Ibanez | 7-5, 0-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Rodriguez Rojas | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portoviejo - antuka | ||||
26.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amil Dodds | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Yunis | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Labbene | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |