Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
09.04.02, 21 Let
09.04.02, 21 Let
Fabio Coelho vs. Dong Ju Kim - Vzájemné zápasy
10.05.21 | kvalifik. | Fabio Coelho | Dong Ju Kim | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Fabio Coelho form & Dong Ju Kim form
Fabio Coelho - poslední zápasy
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Lagarrigue | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Braga Challenger - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 7-65, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Porto Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Domingues | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Raphael Lambling | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Pereira | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | - | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Matthysen | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Giulio Perego | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Skander Mansouri | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 3 - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Pereira | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hynek Barton | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Dong Ju Kim - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Suk Hyun Choo | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mehmet Onur Turgut | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emir Sutekin | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anseong - antuka | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Dae Han Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seung Min | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junsu Kang | 6-3, 1-0, Junsu Kang - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Woohyuk Sim | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Bum Kim | 4-6, 6-1, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Byeonghun Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Woodam Song | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Young Seok Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 7-63, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Dae Han Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-77, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. William Mclennaghan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-0, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sherif Makhlouf | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |