ZÁPAS
24.05.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Elgin Khoeblal | Yann Wojcik | 6-2, 6-4 | M25 Kiseljak | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Holandsko
29.09.01, 22 Let
29.09.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Elgin Khoeblal vs. Yann Wojcik - Vzájemné zápasy
24.05.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Elgin Khoeblal | Yann Wojcik | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M25 Kiseljak | antuka |
Elgin Khoeblal form & Yann Wojcik form
Elgin Khoeblal - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 0-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Konstantine Gogeliya | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-0, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicent Exposito Sirera | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Alastair Gray | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Yaqoub Mohammed | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
10.12.23 finále | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.23 semifinále | vs. Giles Hussey | 7-5, 0-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 2-6, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-2, 3-2, Yanki Erel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fouzan Fahad | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Deney Wassermann | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ali Alkazemi | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Stijn Pel | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Clavel | 5-7, 6-0, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Pisane | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Paardekooper | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michel Hopp | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Yann Wojcik - poslední zápasy
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Wright | 2-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Karol Filar | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karol Filar | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-3, 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 6-3, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
Szczecin Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Celje - antuka | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Michal Novansky | 7-5, 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
01.07.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-74, 4-0, Simon Anthony Ivanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bytom - antuka | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
05.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.22 2. kolo | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-74, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |