Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Maďarsko
16.09.98, 25 Let
16.09.98, 25 Let
Edris Fetisleam vs. Oliver Varga-Toth - Vzájemné zápasy
06.03.17 | Edris Fetisleam | Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Croatia F1 | antuka |
Edris Fetisleam form & Oliver Varga-Toth form
Edris Fetisleam - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
04.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brcko - antuka | ||||
18.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 1-0, - Edris Fetisleam - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
08.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Dragos Dima | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 7-5, 4-2, Adrian Mateo Bejenaru - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Hernan Casanova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.02.19 finále | vs. Dejan Katic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.19 semifinále | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F38 - antuka | ||||
02.12.18 semifinále | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.18 finále | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dejan Katic | 3-6, Dejan Katic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Oliver Varga-Toth - poslední zápasy
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raul De La Vega | - Oliver Varga-Toth - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Kovkin | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Shaw | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Miguel Pereira Lopes | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dragos Bucurescu | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - antuka | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brcko - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Gimenez | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Biletic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prijedor - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacopo Landini | 7-63, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Osijek - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Split - antuka | ||||
17.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maj Premzl | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emir Sutekin | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Frank | 6-77, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
16.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Schmoelzer | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Budapest - antuka | ||||
27.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Galik | 5-7, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gyor - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matyas Metyko | 7-5, 5-7, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Baja - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Dobry | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |