ZÁPAS
25.07.16 | kvalifik. | Dmitry Mnushkin | Siim Troost | 7-62, 6-3 | Estonia F1 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Estónsko
07.12.99, 24 Let
07.12.99, 24 Let
Dmitry Mnushkin vs. Siim Troost - Vzájemné zápasy
25.07.16 | kvalifik. | Dmitry Mnushkin | Siim Troost | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Estonia F1 | antuka |
Dmitry Mnushkin form & Siim Troost form
Dmitry Mnushkin - poslední zápasy
Russia F7 - antuka | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 0-1, - Dmitry Mnushkin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Uzbekistan F2 - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Uzbekistan F1 - tvrdý | ||||
16.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Luca Margaroli | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Semen Pankin | 2-6, 7-64, 2-4, - Dmitry Mnushkin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Russia F2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.03.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.18 2. kolo | vs. Richard Muzaev | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F18 - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alon Elia | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Yuichi Ito | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F17 - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Authom | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Pavlov | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Manuel Bellutti | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F2 - koberec | ||||
24.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F33 - antuka | ||||
06.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Renta Tokuda | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F32 - antuka | ||||
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Caio Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Mora | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F7 - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
09.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Kurbatov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Tikhon Markov | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.17 finále | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.17 semifinále | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Siim Troost - poslední zápasy
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 7-64, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Rivoira | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. James Mackinlay | 7-5, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Beaven | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 6-76, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Rovai | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 7-67, 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Matuszewski | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Jedrzejczak | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrik Homola | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kacper Szymkowiak | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-71, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 0-6, 7-62, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lambert Ruland | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |