ZÁPAS
12.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Dennis Dragomirov | Eldin Huseinovic | 6-1, 6-3 | M15 Skopje | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Nemecko
15.02.00, 24 Let
15.02.00, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Maced?nsko
15.09.03, 20 Let
15.09.03, 20 Let
Dennis Dragomirov vs. Eldin Huseinovic - Vzájemné zápasy
12.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Dennis Dragomirov | Eldin Huseinovic | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Skopje | antuka |
Dennis Dragomirov form & Eldin Huseinovic form
Dennis Dragomirov - poslední zápasy
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanguy Genier | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jannik Opitz | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Evgenios Vasilakis | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Brett Winters | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Krcma | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 4-6, 7-65, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Kuznetsov | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgi Tetradze | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Noel Larwig | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Gorban | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Janos Fekete | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wenzel Graski | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Sklenka | Victor Sklenka - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Schmitz | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Andreja Petrovic | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Eldin Huseinovic - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 0-6, 0-3, - Eldin Huseinovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Skopje - antuka | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Skopje - antuka | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 3-6, 0-2, - Eldin Huseinovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Skopje - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |