ZÁPAS
30.08.21 | kvalifik. | Denis Yevseyev | Alessio Zanotti | 6-1, 6-3 | M15 Chornomorsk | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
28.09.99, 24 Let
28.09.99, 24 Let
Denis Yevseyev vs. Alessio Zanotti - Vzájemné zápasy
30.08.21 | kvalifik. | Denis Yevseyev | Alessio Zanotti | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Chornomorsk | antuka |
Denis Yevseyev form & Alessio Zanotti form
Denis Yevseyev - poslední zápasy
Girona Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 0-6, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Murcia Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2-6, 0-2, - Denis Yevseyev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Hamburg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 5-7, 7-65, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kyle Edmund | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-71, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Ottignies Louvain - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 1 - tvrdý | ||||
20.01.24 semifinále | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-4, 4-1, Leandro Riedi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Jakub Mensik | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alex Molcan | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Elias Ymer | 4-6, 7-67, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Valencia Challenger - antuka | ||||
25.11.23 semifinále | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Martin Landaluce | 7-66, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | Pedro Martinez Portero - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Danderyd Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Alessio Zanotti - poslední zápasy
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-70, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuang Chen Lin | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Bowden | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lima - antuka | ||||
15.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sebastian Rodriguez | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Duilio Vallebuona | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lima - antuka | ||||
09.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Felipe Pinzon Moreno | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Martin Bosmediano Pazmino | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patricio Embry | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
01.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kevin Major | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cochabamba - antuka | ||||
21.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Enrique Pena | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manizales - antuka | ||||
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Martin Bosmediano Pazmino | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Trujillo Hernandez | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ibague - antuka | ||||
27.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-1, 6-74, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Perez Barajas | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |