ZÁPAS
09.12.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Davide Albertoni | Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-0, 6-1 | Egypt F31 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Taliansko
01.02.96, 28 Let
01.02.96, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
02.08.01, 22 Let
02.08.01, 22 Let
Davide Albertoni vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin - Vzájemné zápasy
09.12.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Davide Albertoni | Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Egypt F31 | antuka |
Davide Albertoni form & Pietro Orlando Fellin form
Davide Albertoni - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Magnusson | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Daniel Abd Hazli | 6-4, 2-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joel Link | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Paguera - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Andrews | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 3-6, 6-3, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zakhar Martsinkevich | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Galenianos | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu |
Pietro Orlando Fellin - poslední zápasy
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasel Beltre | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Jones | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Evan Sharygin | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 7-67, 3-0, Maxime Dubouch - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Henry Lieberman | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sander Jans | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Benes | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Bulant | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Serafin Zund | 7-63, 3-0, Serafin Zund - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |