ZÁPAS
06.06.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Antonio Nunez | Elbert Barr | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
27.05.02, 21 Let
27.05.02, 21 Let
Daniel Antonio Nunez vs. Elbert Barr - Vzájemné zápasy
06.06.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Antonio Nunez | Elbert Barr | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Daniel Antonio Nunez form & Elbert Barr form
Daniel Antonio Nunez - poslední zápasy
Concepcion Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Mena | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santiago - antuka | ||||
20.04.24 semifinále | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-63, 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Estevez | 3-6, 7-67, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quillota - antuka | ||||
12.04.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Feira - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Recife - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Rocco Valente | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Francisco Pini | 4-6, 0-1, - Daniel Antonio Nunez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Estevez | 7-64, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 finále | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.23 semifinále | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 7-5, 6-77, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Francisco Pini | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Rodrigues (2006) | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belem - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Henrique Costanzi De Brito | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arequipa - antuka | ||||
11.08.23 semifinále | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Matias Soto | 2-6, 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.23 semifinále | vs. Tauheed Browning | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tyler Stice | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jelani Sarr | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Elbert Barr - poslední zápasy
M15 Santiago - antuka | ||||
16.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bastian Zamora | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quillota - antuka | ||||
08.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Thomas Brown | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Marini | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bragado - antuka | ||||
01.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Matulovich | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Marini | 6-3, 0-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cochabamba - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 2-6, 0-2, - Elbert Barr - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olavarria - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Ribero | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vitor Leal | 5-7, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Marini | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavo Tedesco | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belem - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavo Giudici | 6-1, 4-6, 0-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Ubiergo | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calum Jestin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Schenekenberg | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gray Voelzke | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tanger - antuka | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tacarigua - tvrdý | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rodrigo Reyna | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Lewis | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tacarigua - tvrdý | ||||
17.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nicaise Muamba | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Charles | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - antuka | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Cairo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - antuka | ||||
06.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |