ZÁPAS
11.08.20 | 1. kolo | Dane Sweeny | Chen Dong | 6-3, 6-1 | All Lower | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
1 | ||
0-0 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Dane Sweeny | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dane Sweeny | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
3-1 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Dane Sweeny | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-2 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Dane Sweeny | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Dane Sweeny | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Dane Sweeny | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dane Sweeny | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dane Sweeny | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
20.11.02, 21 Let
20.11.02, 21 Let
Dane Sweeny vs. Chen Dong - Vzájemné zápasy
11.08.20 | 1. kolo | Dane Sweeny | Chen Dong | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
29.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Dane Sweeny | Chen Dong | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M25 Brisbane | tvrdý |
Dane Sweeny form & Chen Dong form
Dane Sweeny - poslední zápasy
New Delhi - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Tristan Boyer | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Pune Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Janvier | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Bengaluru Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 2 - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 finále | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.24 semifinále | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-2, 3-1, Yasutaka Uchiyama - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. James McCabe | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 1 - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Zizou Bergs | 5-7, 7-5, 2-0, Zizou Bergs - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Nardi | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Gigante | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
30.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kobe Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Matsuyama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhe Li | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sydney Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-3, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
Playford Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Baez | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanwen Li | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Chen Dong - poslední zápasy
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Dayne Kelly | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
04.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Calum Puttergill | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Babanine | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Tai Sach | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 7-64, 6-73, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 7-64, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 4-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Babanine | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tai Sach | 7-5, 2-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tai Sach | 3-6, 6-4, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Jack Barnett | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Australian Open - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toowoomba - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australian Open - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Connor Thomson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F2 - tráva | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Abfalter | 1-6, 1-2, - Chen Dong - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Australia F1 - tráva | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kody Pearson | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu |