Heilbronn Challenger - antuka |
15.05.21 finále | vs. Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow | 7-64, 4-6, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
14.05.21 semifinále | vs. Aisam Qureshi/Andrei Vasilevski | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
13.05.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 7-65 | | detail zápasu |
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Masur/Denys Molchanov | 7-62, 7-63 | | detail zápasu |
Bendigo Challenger - tvrdý |
14.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara | 6-2, 5-7, 2-10 | | detail zápasu |
Noumea Challenger - tvrdý |
10.01.20 semifinále | vs. Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori | 6-73, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
09.01.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elliot Benchetrit/Enzo Couacaud | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Blaz Kavcic/Mohamed Safwat | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Fairfield Challenger - tvrdý |
13.10.19 finále | vs. Darian King/Peter Polansky | 4-6, 6-3, 10-12 | | detail zápasu |
12.10.19 semifinále | vs. Deiton Baughman/Brandon Holt | 7-62, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
10.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Denis Kudla/Roberto Quiroz | 6-0, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Tiburon Challenger - tvrdý |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur | 3-6, 7-60, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
Glasgow Challenger - tvrdý I. |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur | 6-72, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Cassis Challenger - tvrdý |
07.09.19 finále | vs. Sander Arends/David Pel | 7-66, 4-6, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
06.09.19 semifinále | vs. Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
05.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Matteo Martineau/Corentin Moutet | Matteo Martineau/Corentin Moutet - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi/Luca Margaroli | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
Lexington Challenger - tvrdý |
02.08.19 semifinále | vs. Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
01.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Eric Quigley/Jesse Witten | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Maverick Banes/Aleksandar Vukic | 6-1, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Granby Challenger - tvrdý |
27.07.19 finále | vs. Zhe Li/Hugo Nys | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
26.07.19 semifinále | vs. Liam Draxl/Nicaise Muamba | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
25.07.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Brydan Klein/Roberto Maytin | 6-1, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Janvier/Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Milan Challenger - antuka |
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 3-6, 6-74 | | detail zápasu |
Parma Challenger - antuka |
20.06.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Laurynas Grigelis/Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti | 6-4, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý |
12.01.19 finále | vs. Marcelo Demoliner/Hugo Nys | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | | detail zápasu |
12.01.19 semifinále | vs. Ariel Behar/Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-1, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |